Aerobic Gymnastics

Renata
Kopczyk
TC President

Poland
Ozlem
Keskin
TC Member

Türkiye

Archery

Rifaat
Chabouk
TC Coordinator

Spain

Artistic Gymnastics

Ali
Al Hitmi
TC President

Qatar
Foteini
Mellou
TC Member

Greece
Yeliz
Ilgar
TC Member

Türkiye

Athletics

Nihat
Doker
TC President

Türkiye
Kassoum
Compaore
TC Member

Burkina Faso
Spyros
Spyrou
TC Member

Cyprus
Lynda
Lenton
TC Member

England
Gay
Dagan
TC Member

Israel
Giuliana Maria
Cassani
TC Member

Italy
Roman
KRÁLIK
TC Member

Slovakia
Mugisha Christopher
Banage
TC Member

Uganda

Badminton

Tetyana
Chernetska
TC President

Ukraine
Ming-Che (Ryan)
Tsai
TC Member

Chinese Taipei
Francesco
Feliziani
TC Member

Italy
George Hugh
Ainsley
TC Member

Scotland
Ramazan
Imamoglu
TC Member

Türkiye

Basketball

Renos
Pittalis
TC President

Cyprus
Johnny
Jacobs
TC Member

Belgium (FR)
Vladimir
Atanasov
TC Member

Bulgaria
Mirna
Mikic
TC Member

Croatia
Christophe
Luczak
TC Member

France
Ioannis
Ktistakis
TC Member

Greece
Aernout
Dorpmans
TC Member

Netherlands
Dragan
Jankov
TC Member

North Macedonia
Chang
Zhichao
TC Member

P.R. China
Boris
Tomic
TC Member

Serbia
Turgut
Pasali
TC Member

Türkiye

Basketball 3X3

Samir
Abaakil
TC President

Morocco
Jaka
Feith
TC Member

Slovenia
Slovenia

Beach Volleyball

Gino
Grajeda
TC President

United States of America
Clasio
De Marins Prado
TC Member

Brazil
Lionel Ferdinand
Blokland
TC Member

Suriname

Chess

Ozgur
Solakoglü
TC Coordinator

Türkiye

Climbing

Sophie
Bordet
TC Coordinator, Assessor

Peru

Dance

Dragana
Majcen
TC Coordinator

Croatia

Diving

Lewis
Fellinger
TC Coordinator

United States of America

Fencing

Maria-Leonor
Estampador
TC Coordinator

Philippines

Football

Justus
Mugisha
TC President

Uganda
Jean-Pierre
Dummar
TC Member

Brazil
Marin
Horvat
TC Member

Croatia
Christophe
Sarre
TC Member

France
Laura
Spagnoli
TC Member

Italy
Kevin
Azzopardi
TC Member

Malta
Alexander
Harna
TC Member

Slovakia
Isaac Clive
Arendse
TC Member

South Africa
Gür
Onar
TC Member

Türkiye

Futsal

Luiz
Delphino
TC President

Brazil
Saša
Topić
TC Member

Croatia
Vasilis
Georgallas
TC Member

Cyprus
Olivier
Morin
TC Member

France
Darko
Bajkic
TC Member

Serbia
Rastislav
Behančin
TC Member

Slovenia
Slovenia
Sertan
Kiragasi
TC Member

Türkiye

Gymnastics

Mercedes
Cadens
TC President

Spain
Berfin
Serdil Ors
TC Member

Türkiye

Handball

Constantin
Caliman
TC President

Romania
Kurt
Rathmes
TC Member

Belgium (FR)
Ivana
Putarek
TC Member

Croatia
Anette
Pöhl
TC Member

Germany
Elisavet
Taiganidou
TC Member

Greece
Yakov
Nitzan
TC Member

Israel
Sohaib
Shafiq
TC Member

Pakistan
Sinan
Avci
TC Member

Türkiye

Judo

Che
Kuong Hon
TC Coordinator

P.R. China

Jump Rope

Monica Marie
Foster
TC Coordinator

United States of America

Karate

Jo
Mirza
TC Coordinator

United States of America

Orienteering

Karl
Keuppens
TC President

Belgium (FR)
Eugen
Kainrath
TC Member

Austria
Frances
Stone
TC Member

England
Roy
Berkoviz
TC Member

Israel
Pervin
Avsar
TC Member

Türkiye

Sambo

Dmitry
Maximov
TC Coordinator

Russian Federation

Ski

Paavo
Nael
TC President

Estonia
Jackie
Bonnieu Devaluez
TC Member

France
Barbara
Huber
TC Member

Germany
Chiara Margherita
Sperotto
TC Member

Italy
Erkut
Tutkun
TC Member

Türkiye

Swimming

Aleksandra
Marjanac
TC President

Serbia
Walter Luiz
Thiessen
TC Member

Brazil
John
Stiven
TC Member

England
Françoise
Recoura
TC Member

France
Yorro
Nije
TC Member

Gambia
Sandra Maria
Nogueira Magalhaes Monteiro
TC Member

Portugal

Table Tennis

Peter
Schippers
Table Tennis

Belgium (FR)
Richard John
Hudson
TC Member

England
Serge
Mommesin
TC Member

France
Xiaohua (Jason)
Dong
TC Member

P.R. China
Burcak
Keksin
TC Member

Türkiye

Taekwondo

Raj
Kumar Karki
TC Coordinator

Nepal
Jose
Martin Sanchez Tenorio
America

Mexico
Santiago
Escuita
TC Member

Mexico

Tennis

Martin
Vassallo Arguello
TC President

Argentina
Ivan
Dujić
TC Member

Croatia
Nathalie
Grand
TC Member

France
Mauro
Zuaro
TC Member

Italy
Haseyin
Gamas
TC Member

Türkiye

Volleyball

Laetitia
Picard
TC President

France
Serge
Raineri
TC Expert

France
Kreso
Tomic
TC Member

Croatia
Petros
Patsias
TC Member

Cyprus
Filip
Patlevic
TC Member

Czech Republic
Andreadis
Ioannis
TC Member

Greece
Hui (Ray)
Xu
TC Member

P.R. China
Carlos Alberto
Peixoto Dias
TC Member

Portugal
Peter
Toman
TC Member

Slovenia
Slovenia
Mehmet
Demirdelen
TC Member

Türkiye

Wrestling

Habibollah
Akhlaghi
TC Coordinator

Iran

Wushu

Han
Jianyun
TC Coordinator

P.R. China